ORDER ONLINE TODAY AND RECEIVE UP TO 35% OFF! THANK YOU FOR SHOPPING WITH EASTGATE FORD PARTS CANADA!

Ford Transit Connect HVAC: Air Conditioning and Heating

We stock Genuine OEM Ford HVAC: Air Conditioning and Heating for your Ford Transit Connect. Investing in OEM HVAC (Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning) parts for your vehicle can help ensure optimal performance and comfort while driving, as they are designed specifically for your vehicle's make and model. These parts include components such as the blower motor, evaporator core, and heater core, which play a crucial role in regulating the temperature and airflow inside your vehicle. By using OEM parts, you can be confident in their quality and reliability, and minimize the risk of costly repairs or malfunctions. Manufacturer's Warranty Included. Guaranteed Fit. Experts standing by.

PR3Z18472N - : Hose Heater Water for Ford Image

Hose Heater Water

$107.25 CAD
Regular Price $143.00 CAD
Save $35.75 CAD
25% Off
F69Z18472BD - : Hose - Heater Water for Ford Image

Hose - Heater Water

$198.56 CAD
Regular Price $317.70 CAD
Save $119.14 CAD
37.5% Off
YH520 - : Valve Assembly  - Heater for Ford Image

Valve Assembly - Heater

Ford YH-520
$78.86 CAD
Regular Price $126.18 CAD
Save $47.32 CAD
37.5% Off
L1MZ18472AX - : Hose Heater Water for Ford Image

Hose Heater Water

$107.25 CAD
Regular Price $143.00 CAD
Save $35.75 CAD
25% Off
F1HZ18A484B - : Housing - Heater Blo for Ford Image

Housing - Heater Blo

$53.53 CAD
Regular Price $85.64 CAD
Save $32.11 CAD
37.5% Off
FL3Z18476C - : Core Assembly Heater for Ford Image

Core Assembly Heater

$134.11 CAD
Regular Price $178.82 CAD
Save $44.71 CAD
25% Off
KH1242 - : Hose Heater Water for Ford Image

Hose Heater Water

Ford KH-1242
$206.38 CAD
Regular Price $275.17 CAD
Save $68.79 CAD
25% Off
PC4Z18472CA - : Hose Heater Water for Ford Image

Hose Heater Water

$107.25 CAD
Regular Price $143.00 CAD
Save $35.75 CAD
25% Off
CV6Z18472AT - : Hose Heater Water for Ford Image

Hose Heater Water

$35.75 CAD
Regular Price $47.67 CAD
Save $11.92 CAD
25% Off
SJ9Z18B402A - : Tube Heater Water for Ford Image

Tube Heater Water

$107.25 CAD
Regular Price $143.00 CAD
Save $35.75 CAD
25% Off
KH10 - : Hose - Heater Water for Ford Image

Hose - Heater Water

Ford KH-10
$161.73 CAD
Regular Price $258.76 CAD
Save $97.03 CAD
37.5% Off
KH251 - : Hose - Heater Water for Ford Image

Hose - Heater Water

Ford KH-251
$24.84 CAD
Regular Price $39.74 CAD
Save $14.90 CAD
37.5% Off

No results found for "heater, air conditioner". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!